Incorporar

Rádio Aparecida 820 Am

Brasil
São Paulo (SP) / Brasil
Sudeste - Região
Estilos: Católica
Ao vivo:
REDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
Editar
Programação
da Rádio
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 06:00VIAJANDO AO PASSADOPAULO ROBERTO CORDEIRO
  • 08:30SANTA MISSA DOMINICALSANTUARIO N SRA DO PILAR
  • 11:00REDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 18:00 MUSICAL CATÓLICOMARIO LUIZ
  • 19:00SANTA MISSA DOMINICALSANTUARIO N SRA DO PILAR
  • 21:15A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 22:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 06:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {primeira edicão}MERY RODRIGUES
  • 08:00ALÔ LITORALARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 10:00EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUSPE. REGINALDO MANZOTTI
  • 11:00CLUBE DOS SÓCIOSMARIO LUIZ E MERY RODRIGUES
  • 12:005 MINUTOS COM O BISPO DIOCESANODOM JOAO ALVES DOS SANTOS
  • 12:05IGREJA EM ACÃOPADRES, PASTORAIS E MOVIMENTOS CATÓLICOS
  • 13:00SERRA DO MAR NOTÍCIASPAULO ROBERTO CORDEIRO
  • 14:00 FESTA NO RÁDIOARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 15:00CONSAGRAÇÃO A N SRA APARECIDASANTUÁRIO BASÍLICA N SRA APARECIDA
  • 17:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {segunda edição}MARIO LUIZ
  • 19:00A VOZ DO BRASIL
  • 20:00EU, VOCÊ E A SAUDADEJOÃO ALBERTO
  • 22:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 06:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {primeira edicão}MERY RODRIGUES
  • 08:00ALÔ LITORALARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 10:00EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUSPE. REGINALDO MANZOTTI
  • 11:00CLUBE DOS SÓCIOSMARIO LUIZ E MERY RODRIGUES
  • 12:005 MINUTOS COM O BISPO DIOCESANODOM JOAO ALVES DOS SANTOS
  • 12:05IGREJA EM ACÃOPADRES, PASTORAIS E MOVIMENTOS CATÓLICOS
  • 13:00SERRA DO MAR NOTÍCIASPAULO ROBERTO CORDEIRO
  • 14:00 FESTA NO RÁDIOARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 15:00CONSAGRAÇÃO A N SRA APARECIDASANTUÁRIO BASÍLICA N SRA APARECIDA
  • 17:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {segunda edição}MARIO LUIZ
  • 19:00A VOZ DO BRASIL
  • 20:00EU, VOCÊ E A SAUDADEJOÃO ALBERTO
  • 22:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 06:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {primeira edicão}MERY RODRIGUES
  • 08:00ALÔ LITORALARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 10:00EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUSPE. REGINALDO MANZOTTI
  • 11:00CLUBE DOS SÓCIOSMARIO LUIZ E MERY RODRIGUES
  • 12:005 MINUTOS COM O BISPO DIOCESANODOM JOAO ALVES DOS SANTOS
  • 12:05IGREJA EM ACÃOPADRES, PASTORAIS E MOVIMENTOS CATÓLICOS
  • 13:00SERRA DO MAR NOTÍCIASPAULO ROBERTO CORDEIRO
  • 14:00 FESTA NO RÁDIOARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 15:00 SANTA MISSA E NOVENA DE N SRA DO PERPETUO SOCORROSANTUARIO N SRA DO PILAR - ANTONINA-PR
  • 17:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {segunda edição}MARIO LUIZ
  • 19:00A VOZ DO BRASIL
  • 20:00EU, VOCÊ E A SAUDADEJOÃO ALBERTO
  • 22:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 06:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {primeira edicão}MERY RODRIGUES
  • 08:00ALÔ LITORALARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 10:00EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUSPE. REGINALDO MANZOTTI
  • 11:00CLUBE DOS SÓCIOSMARIO LUIZ E MERY RODRIGUES
  • 12:005 MINUTOS COM O BISPO DIOCESANODOM JOAO ALVES DOS SANTOS
  • 12:05IGREJA EM ACÃOPADRES, PASTORAIS E MOVIMENTOS CATÓLICOS
  • 13:00SERRA DO MAR NOTÍCIASPAULO ROBERTO CORDEIRO
  • 14:00 FESTA NO RÁDIOARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 15:00CONSAGRAÇÃO A N SRA APARECIDASANTUÁRIO BASÍLICA N SRA APARECIDA
  • 17:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {segunda edição}MARIO LUIZ
  • 19:00A VOZ DO BRASIL
  • 20:00EU, VOCÊ E A SAUDADEJOÃO ALBERTO
  • 22:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 06:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {primeira edicão}MERY RODRIGUES
  • 08:00ALÔ LITORALARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 10:00EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUSPE. REGINALDO MANZOTTI
  • 11:00CLUBE DOS SÓCIOSMARIO LUIZ E MERY RODRIGUES
  • 12:005 MINUTOS COM O BISPO DIOCESANODOM JOAO ALVES DOS SANTOS
  • 12:05IGREJA EM ACÃOPADRES, PASTORAIS E MOVIMENTOS CATÓLICOS
  • 13:00SERRA DO MAR NOTÍCIASPAULO ROBERTO CORDEIRO
  • 14:00 FESTA NO RÁDIOARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 15:00TERÇO DA MISERICÓRDIA
  • 17:00SERTANEJO CLASSE A {segunda edição}MARIO LUIZ
  • 19:00A VOZ DO BRASIL
  • 20:00EU, VOCÊ E A SAUDADEJOÃO ALBERTO
  • 22:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 00:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 06:00VIAJANDO AO PASSADOPAULO ROBERTO
  • 10:00EXPERIÊNCIA DE DEUSPE. REGINALDO MANZOTTI
  • 11:00SESSÃO DA CÂMARA MUN DE ANTÔNINA
  • 12:00CLUBE DOS SÓCIOSMERY RODRIGUES
  • 13:00BALADA SANTADANY OLIVEIRA
  • 15:00DE CORAÇÃO PRA CORAÇÃOARIELSON PEREIRA
  • 18:00 A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
  • 22:00A IGREJA NO RÁDIOREDE MILICIA DA IMACULADA
Novidades
Comentários
  • Comentar
      Foto do Álbum