Incorporar

Rádio Aparecida 90.9 FM

Brasil
São Paulo (SP) / Brasil
Sudeste - Região
Estilos: Mpb
Editar
Programação
da Rádio
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 06:00Prosa Rural
  • 06:15ViolaçãoRenato Caetano
  • 06:30Fala Bicho do Sertão
  • 09:00Serelepe
  • 09:30Universidade das Crianças
  • 17:00Invasões Bárbaras
  • 18:00DzzzCarol Bicalho e Victor Diniz
  • 18:00Portaria do RockRogério Salvador
  • 22:00Quinta Estação
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 05:00Saúde Com Ciência
  • 06:30Sucessos do ofício
  • 06:30Prosa de Bicho
  • 06:45Ondas da Ciência
  • 08:00Universo LiterárioRosaly Senra
  • 08:30Toque de Poesia
  • 08:45Compasso Latino
  • 10:00ConexõesElias Santos e Luíza Glória
  • 10:15Decantando a RepúblicaBruno Viveiros
  • 10:45Prosa de Bicho
  • 11:15Direito é Música
  • 11:30Na Onda da Vida
  • 11:45Universidade das Crianças
  • 12:20Meio Dia e 20 no CampusBruno Marun
  • 13:00Batuque na Cozinha
  • 14:00Expresso 104,5Filipe Sartoreto
  • 14:05Cuidarte
  • 14:30Migalhas Literárias
  • 15:15Conte uma Canção
  • 16:15Enchendo a Linguística
  • 17:00Em Caráter ExperimentalClarice Oliveira, Iara Costa, Maria Luiza Gonçalves, Maria Navarro, Rafael Azevedo, Rafael Rodrigues
  • 18:00Saúde com Ciência
  • 20:00Pensar Educação, Pensar Brasil
  • 22:00Migalhas Literárias
  • 23:00Tropofonia Sebastian Moreno, Laia Ferrari e Wilmar Silva
  • 23:45Toque de Poesia
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 05:00Saúde Com Ciência
  • 05:45ViolaçãoRenato Caetano
  • 06:30Prosa de Bicho
  • 08:00Universo LiterárioRosaly Senra
  • 08:30Toque de Poesia
  • 08:45Compasso Latino
  • 10:00ConexõesElias Santos e Luíza Glória
  • 10:15Decantando a RepúblicaBruno Viveiros
  • 10:45Prosa de Bicho
  • 11:15Direito é Música
  • 11:30Na Onda da Vida
  • 11:45Universidade das Crianças
  • 12:20Meio Dia e 20 no CampusBruno Marun
  • 13:00Batuque na Cozinha
  • 14:00Expresso 104,5Filipe Sartoreto
  • 14:05Cuidarte
  • 14:30Migalhas Literárias
  • 15:15Conte uma Canção
  • 17:00Em Caráter ExperimentalClarice Oliveira, Iara Costa, Maria Luiza Gonçalves, Maria Navarro, Rafael Azevedo, Rafael Rodrigues
  • 18:00Saúde com Ciência
  • 20:00Noite IlustradaAna Paula Mattos
  • 21:15Lugar da GenteRalfo Matos
  • 22:00Migalhas Literárias
  • 23:45Toque de Poesia
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 05:00Saúde Com Ciência
  • 05:45ViolaçãoRenato Caetano
  • 06:30Prosa de Bicho
  • 08:00Universo LiterárioRosaly Senra
  • 08:30Toque de Poesia
  • 08:45Compasso Latino
  • 10:00ConexõesElias Santos e Luíza Glória
  • 10:15Decantando a RepúblicaBruno Viveiros
  • 10:45Prosa de Bicho
  • 11:15Direito é Música
  • 11:30Na Onda da Vida
  • 11:45Universidade das Crianças
  • 12:20Meio Dia e 20 no CampusBruno Marun
  • 13:00Batuque na Cozinha
  • 14:00Expresso 104,5Filipe Sartoreto
  • 14:05Cuidarte
  • 14:30Migalhas Literárias
  • 15:15Conte uma Canção
  • 16:15No Ritmo da Lombada
  • 17:00Em Caráter ExperimentalClarice Oliveira, Iara Costa, Maria Luiza Gonçalves, Maria Navarro, Rafael Azevedo, Rafael Rodrigues
  • 18:00Óbvio UlulanteRafael Miguel
  • 18:00Saúde com Ciência
  • 20:00Noite IlustradaAna Paula Mattos
  • 21:15Lugar da GenteRalfo Matos
  • 22:00Migalhas Literárias
  • 23:45Toque de Poesia
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 04:00Quinta Estação
  • 05:00Saúde Com Ciência
  • 05:45ViolaçãoRenato Caetano
  • 06:30Prosa de Bicho
  • 08:00Universo LiterárioRosaly Senra
  • 08:30Toque de Poesia
  • 08:45Compasso Latino
  • 10:00ConexõesElias Santos e Luíza Glória
  • 10:15Decantando a RepúblicaBruno Viveiros
  • 10:45Prosa de Bicho
  • 11:15Direito é Música
  • 11:30Na Onda da Vida
  • 11:45Universidade das Crianças
  • 12:20Meio Dia e 20 no CampusBruno Marun
  • 13:00Batuque na Cozinha
  • 14:00Expresso 104,5Filipe Sartoreto
  • 14:05Cuidarte
  • 14:30Migalhas Literárias
  • 15:15Conte uma Canção
  • 17:00Em Caráter ExperimentalClarice Oliveira, Iara Costa, Maria Luiza Gonçalves, Maria Navarro, Rafael Azevedo, Rafael Rodrigues
  • 18:00Saúde com Ciência
  • 18:00Quebrando Tudo
  • 20:00Noite IlustradaAna Paula Mattos
  • 21:15Lugar da GenteRalfo Matos
  • 22:00Multimistura
  • 22:00Migalhas Literárias
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 05:00Saúde Com Ciência
  • 06:30Prosa de Bicho
  • 08:00Universo LiterárioRosaly Senra
  • 08:30Toque de Poesia
  • 08:45Compasso Latino
  • 10:00ConexõesElias Santos e Luíza Glória
  • 10:15Decantando a RepúblicaBruno Viveiros
  • 10:45Prosa de Bicho
  • 11:15Direito é Música
  • 11:30Na Onda da Vida
  • 11:45Universidade das Crianças
  • 12:20Meio Dia e 20 no CampusBruno Marun
  • 13:00Batuque na Cozinha
  • 14:00Expresso 104,5Filipe Sartoreto
  • 14:05Cuidarte
  • 14:30Migalhas Literárias
  • 15:15Conte uma Canção
  • 16:15Conexão Periférica
  • 17:00Em Caráter ExperimentalClarice Oliveira, Iara Costa, Maria Luiza Gonçalves, Maria Navarro, Rafael Azevedo, Rafael Rodrigues
  • 18:00Saúde com Ciência
  • 20:00Noite IlustradaAna Paula Mattos
  • 21:15Lugar da GenteRalfo Matos
  • 22:00Invasões Bárbaras
  • 22:00Migalhas Literárias
  • 23:00A Hora do DinossauroMagela Medeiros
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 06:00Prosa Rural
  • 06:15ViolaçãoRenato Caetano
  • 06:30Fala Bicho do Sertão
  • 09:00Serelepe
  • 09:30Universidade das Crianças
  • 12:00Massive Reggae
  • 13:00Batuque na Cozinha
  • 17:00Pílulas de Blues
  • 18:00A Hora do DinossauroMagela Medeiros
  • 20:00Abreu Grafias
Novidades
Comentários
  • Comentar
      Foto do Álbum