Incorporar

Rádio Transamérica 100.1 FM

Brasil
São Paulo (SP) / Brasil
Sudeste - Região
Estilos: Chr, Futebol
Ao vivo:
Hora Extra
Editar
Programação
da Rádio
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 02:00Clube da Insônia
  • 06:00Hora Extra
  • 08:00Super Transa
  • 10:00Hora do Humor
  • 11:00Hot Hits
  • 13:00Transamérica EsportesMarco Bello e Juarez Soares
  • 14:00Esquenta José Calil e Juarez Soares
  • 16:00Jornada Esportiva
  • 19:00Hora Extra
  • 23:00Hora Extra
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 02:00Clube da Insônia
  • 05:00Desperta Transamérica
  • 07:00Esporte de PrimeiraThomaz Rafael e André Galvão
  • 08:002 em 1 Gislaine Martins e Ricardo Sam
  • 10:00Hora Extra
  • 11:00Papo de Craque 1ª EdiçãoEder Luiz e Equipe
  • 12:50TransaloucaRodrigo, Fuzil, Gavião e Angélica Morango
  • 14:00Super Transa
  • 17:00Papo de Craque 2ª Edição Eder Luiz e Equipe
  • 19:00Bate Bola com o CraqueThomaz Rafael
  • 20:00Galera GolThomaz Rafael e Marco Bello
  • 23:00Resumo EsportivoJosé Calil
  • 23:00Hora Extra
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 02:00Clube da Insônia
  • 05:00Desperta Transamérica
  • 06:00Transnotícias
  • 07:00Esporte de PrimeiraThomaz Rafael e André Galvão
  • 08:002 em 1 Gislaine Martins e Ricardo Sam
  • 10:00Hora Extra
  • 11:00Papo de Craque 1ª EdiçãoEder Luiz e Equipe
  • 12:50TransaloucaRodrigo, Fuzil, Gavião e Angélica Morango
  • 14:00Super Transa
  • 17:00Papo de Craque 2ª Edição Eder Luiz e Equipe
  • 20:00Galera GolThomaz Rafael e Marco Bello
  • 23:00Hora Extra
  • 23:00Resumo EsportivoJosé Calil
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 02:00Clube da Insônia
  • 05:00Desperta Transamérica
  • 06:00Transnotícias
  • 07:00Esporte de PrimeiraThomaz Rafael e André Galvão
  • 08:002 em 1 Gislaine Martins e Ricardo Sam
  • 10:00Hora Extra
  • 11:00Papo de Craque 1ª EdiçãoEder Luiz e Equipe
  • 12:50TransaloucaRodrigo, Fuzil, Gavião e Angélica Morango
  • 14:00Super Transa
  • 17:00Papo de Craque 2ª Edição Eder Luiz e Equipe
  • 20:00Galera GolThomaz Rafael e Marco Bello
  • 21:00Jornada Esportiva
  • 23:00Hora Extra
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 02:00Clube da Insônia
  • 05:00Desperta Transamérica
  • 06:00Transnotícias
  • 07:00Esporte de PrimeiraThomaz Rafael e André Galvão
  • 08:002 em 1 Gislaine Martins e Ricardo Sam
  • 10:00Hora Extra
  • 11:00Papo de Craque 1ª EdiçãoEder Luiz e Equipe
  • 12:50TransaloucaRodrigo, Fuzil, Gavião e Angélica Morango
  • 14:00Super Transa
  • 17:00Papo de Craque 2ª Edição Eder Luiz e Equipe
  • 20:00Galera GolThomaz Rafael e Marco Bello
  • 23:00Hora Extra
  • 23:00Resumo EsportivoJosé Calil
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 02:00Clube da Insônia
  • 05:00Desperta Transamérica
  • 06:00Transnotícias
  • 07:00Esporte de PrimeiraThomaz Rafael e André Galvão
  • 08:002 em 1 Gislaine Martins e Ricardo Sam
  • 10:00Hora Extra
  • 12:50TransaloucaRodrigo, Fuzil, Gavião e Angélica Morango
  • 14:00Super Transa
  • 17:00Papo de Craque 2ª Edição Eder Luiz e Equipe
  • 20:00Galera GolThomaz Rafael e Marco Bello
  • 23:00Resumo EsportivoJosé Calil
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 02:00Clube da Insônia
  • 06:00Hora Extra
  • 08:00Super Transa
  • 10:00Hora do Humor
  • 11:00Hot Hits
  • 12:00Super Transa
  • 14:00Esquenta José Calil e Juarez Soares
  • 19:00Hora Extra
  • 23:00Adrenalina DJ Beto Dias
Novidades
Comentários
  • Comentar
      Foto do Álbum