Incorporar

Rádio Tropical 107.9 FM

Brasil
São Paulo (SP) / Brasil
Sudeste - Região
Estilos: Pop, Rock, Sertanejas
Ao vivo:
Sinta-se Bem(OLGA GOULART )
Editar
Programação
da Rádio
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 08:00Hora da EspañaMARTINEZ
  • 09:00Metrópole FitnessELISEU GODOY
  • 10:00A BordoMARCELO FROES /EWERTON FROES
  • 11:00BaianíssimoRUI BOTELHO
  • 12:00Grito Rubro-negroRENATO LAVIGNE
  • 13:50Turma TricolorJOTA ZÔ - PAULO ROBERTO
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 03:00 Jornal do Meio-Dia - Reprise
  • 04:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª Edição - Reprise
  • 05:00Na Linha
  • 06:00Bom Dia, BolaZÉ ATAÍDE
  • 08:00Jornal da Bahia no ArNARDELE GOMES - ANA BORGES
  • 10:00Só Para MulheresBRUNO BRASIL - OLGA GOULART
  • 11:00As MetropolitanasANA BORGES -TICIANE BICELLI -CRISTIELLE FRANÇA
  • 12:00Jornal do Meio-DiaERICK ISSA - NARDELE GOMES
  • 13:00Roda BaianaANDRÉ SIMÕES - FERNANDO GUERREIRO
  • 14:00SintoniaLUANA MONTARGIL - JOSÉ MEDRADO
  • 15:00Metrópole ServiçoDINA RACHID
  • 16:30Sinta-se BemOLGA GOULART
  • 18:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª EdiçãoJULIANA COELHO -LIS GRASSI
  • 20:00Os Campeões da BolaRENATO LAVIGNE - RUI BOTELHO - EDSON MARINHO
  • 22:00Bola na RedeJOÃO ANDRADE
  • 23:00Comes e BebesDINA RACHID
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 03:00 Jornal do Meio-Dia - Reprise
  • 04:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª Edição - Reprise
  • 06:00Bom Dia, BolaZÉ ATAÍDE
  • 08:00Jornal da Bahia no ArNARDELE GOMES - ANA BORGES
  • 10:00Só Para MulheresBRUNO BRASIL - OLGA GOULART
  • 11:00As MetropolitanasANA BORGES -TICIANE BICELLI -CRISTIELLE FRANÇA
  • 12:00Jornal do Meio-DiaERICK ISSA - NARDELE GOMES
  • 13:00Roda BaianaANDRÉ SIMÕES - FERNANDO GUERREIRO
  • 14:00SintoniaLUANA MONTARGIL - JOSÉ MEDRADO
  • 15:00Metrópole ServiçoDINA RACHID
  • 16:30Sinta-se BemOLGA GOULART
  • 18:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª EdiçãoJULIANA COELHO -LIS GRASSI
  • 20:00Os Campeões da BolaRENATO LAVIGNE - RUI BOTELHO - EDSON MARINHO
  • 22:00Bola na RedeJOÃO ANDRADE
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 03:00 Jornal do Meio-Dia - Reprise
  • 04:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª Edição - Reprise
  • 06:00Bom Dia, BolaZÉ ATAÍDE
  • 08:00Jornal da Bahia no ArNARDELE GOMES - ANA BORGES
  • 10:00Só Para MulheresBRUNO BRASIL - OLGA GOULART
  • 11:00As MetropolitanasANA BORGES -TICIANE BICELLI -CRISTIELLE FRANÇA
  • 12:00Jornal do Meio-DiaERICK ISSA - NARDELE GOMES
  • 13:00Roda BaianaANDRÉ SIMÕES - FERNANDO GUERREIRO
  • 14:00SintoniaLUANA MONTARGIL - JOSÉ MEDRADO
  • 15:00Metrópole ServiçoDINA RACHID
  • 16:30Sinta-se BemOLGA GOULART
  • 18:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª EdiçãoJULIANA COELHO -LIS GRASSI
  • 20:00Os Campeões da BolaRENATO LAVIGNE - RUI BOTELHO - EDSON MARINHO
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 03:00 Jornal do Meio-Dia - Reprise
  • 04:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª Edição - Reprise
  • 06:00Bom Dia, BolaZÉ ATAÍDE
  • 08:00Jornal da Bahia no ArNARDELE GOMES - ANA BORGES
  • 10:00Só Para MulheresBRUNO BRASIL - OLGA GOULART
  • 11:00As MetropolitanasANA BORGES -TICIANE BICELLI -CRISTIELLE FRANÇA
  • 12:00Jornal do Meio-DiaERICK ISSA - NARDELE GOMES
  • 13:00Roda BaianaANDRÉ SIMÕES - FERNANDO GUERREIRO
  • 14:00SintoniaLUANA MONTARGIL - JOSÉ MEDRADO
  • 15:00Metrópole ServiçoDINA RACHID
  • 16:30Sinta-se BemOLGA GOULART
  • 18:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª EdiçãoJULIANA COELHO -LIS GRASSI
  • 20:00Os Campeões da BolaRENATO LAVIGNE - RUI BOTELHO - EDSON MARINHO
  • 22:00Bola na RedeJOÃO ANDRADE
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 01:00Jornal da Bahia no Ar - Reprise
  • 03:00 Jornal do Meio-Dia - Reprise
  • 04:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª Edição - Reprise
  • 06:00Bom Dia, BolaZÉ ATAÍDE
  • 08:00Jornal da Bahia no ArNARDELE GOMES - ANA BORGES
  • 10:00Só Para MulheresBRUNO BRASIL - OLGA GOULART
  • 11:00As MetropolitanasANA BORGES -TICIANE BICELLI -CRISTIELLE FRANÇA
  • 12:00Jornal do Meio-DiaERICK ISSA - NARDELE GOMES
  • 13:00Roda BaianaANDRÉ SIMÕES - FERNANDO GUERREIRO
  • 14:00SintoniaLUANA MONTARGIL - JOSÉ MEDRADO
  • 15:00Metrópole ServiçoDINA RACHID
  • 16:30Sinta-se BemOLGA GOULART
  • 18:00Jornal da Cidade 2ª EdiçãoJULIANA COELHO -LIS GRASSI
  • 20:00Os Campeões da BolaRENATO LAVIGNE - RUI BOTELHO - EDSON MARINHO
  • HorárioNome do programaApresentador
  • 08:00Circuito AnimalAUGUSTO ANGELIM
  • 09:00Programa do AutomóvelRICARDO VASCONCELOS
  • 12:00Sob MedidaLIZA LAZZARINI
  • 13:00Metrópole ImobiliárioRICARDO VASCONCELOS
  • 14:00Jornada Esportiva
Novidades
Comentários
  • Comentar
      Foto do Álbum